Winter 2027

League Tables

PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Sapphires330000167808715
2Bull Terriers330000138825615
3Beaumonts22000084434110
4Lionesses310020107111-47
5Nemesis31002098116-187
6Painscastle320010131137-66
7Tigers31011077118-416
8Knights30003067126-593
9Geckos30012085141-562
PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Westside Blues330000124834115
2Teme Valley Cougars33000094771715
3Tornadoes32001010197411
4Jailbirds310011878528
5Invicta2100018154277
6Wasps31002089105-167
7Wildcats31011093120-276
8Jets2000115368-153
9Ravens2001105184-331
PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Queen Bees321000151935813
2Green Jays321000130894113
3Panthers32000188701812
4Unicorns3101017542337
5Westside Royals210001626027
6Sirens2100015760-37
7St James2100103464-306
8Jewels31020050110-605
9Novas30020153112-59-3

Key: P = Played | W = Won | D = Drawn | L 0pt = Loss by more than half | L 1pt = Loss within half | L 2pt = Loss within 5 goals | GF = Goals For | GA = Goals Against | GD = Goal Difference | Pts = Points

Fixtures

DateEventResultSeasonVenue
Geckos vs PainscastleWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Nemesis vs LionessesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Bull Terriers vs KnightsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Tigers vs SapphiresWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Lionesses vs PainscastleWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Sapphires vs GeckosWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Bull Terriers vs TigersWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Beaumonts vs NemesisWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Beaumonts vs GeckosWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Lionesses vs KnightsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs NemesisWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Sapphires vs PainscastleWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Sapphires vs LionessesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Bull Terriers vs GeckosWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Knights vs TigersWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Beaumonts vs PainscastleWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Beaumonts vs LionessesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Sapphires vs KnightsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Tigers vs NemesisWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs PainscastleWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Beaumonts vs SapphiresWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Tigers vs GeckosWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Knights vs NemesisWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Bull Terriers vs LionessesWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Beaumonts vs KnightsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Tigers vs PainscastleWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Nemesis vs GeckosWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Bull Terriers vs SapphiresWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Tigers vs LionessesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Bull Terriers vs BeaumontsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Nemesis vs PainscastleWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Knights vs GeckosWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Geckos vs LionessesWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Knights vs PainscastleWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Nemesis vs SapphiresWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Tigers vs BeaumontsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Knights vs Bull TerriersWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Sapphires vs TigersWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Painscastle vs GeckosWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Lionesses vs NemesisWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Tigers vs Bull TerriersWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Nemesis vs BeaumontsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Geckos vs SapphiresWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Painscastle vs LionessesWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Knights vs LionessesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Nemesis vs Bull TerriersWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Painscastle vs SapphiresWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Geckos vs BeaumontsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Painscastle vs BeaumontsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Tigers vs KnightsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Geckos vs Bull TerriersWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Lionesses vs SapphiresWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Painscastle vs Bull TerriersWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Nemesis vs TigersWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Lionesses vs BeaumontsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
DateEventResultSeasonVenue
Jets vs JailbirdsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wildcats vs WaspsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Westside Blues vs TornadoesWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Teme Valley Cougars vs InvictaWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Wasps vs TornadoesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Invicta vs WildcatsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Teme Valley Cougars vs RavensWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jailbirds vs Westside BluesWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Teme Valley Cougars vs JailbirdsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Westside Blues vs RavensWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jets vs WaspsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Wildcats vs TornadoesWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Ravens vs InvictaWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Teme Valley Cougars vs WaspsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Wildcats vs Westside BluesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jets vs TornadoesWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jets vs Westside BluesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Invicta vs JailbirdsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Wildcats vs RavensWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Teme Valley Cougars vs TornadoesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Ravens vs JailbirdsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Teme Valley Cougars vs Westside BluesWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jets vs WildcatsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Invicta vs WaspsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Teme Valley Cougars vs WildcatsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jets vs RavensWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Invicta vs TornadoesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jailbirds vs WaspsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Teme Valley Cougars vs JetsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Invicta vs Westside BluesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Ravens vs WaspsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jailbirds vs TornadoesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jailbirds vs WildcatsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Ravens vs TornadoesWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Wasps vs Westside BluesWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Invicta vs JetsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Tornadoes vs Westside BluesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wasps vs WildcatsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Invicta vs Teme Valley CougarsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jailbirds vs JetsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Tornadoes vs WaspsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Ravens vs Teme Valley CougarsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Tornadoes vs WildcatsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jailbirds vs Teme Valley CougarsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Ravens vs Westside BluesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wasps vs JetsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Westside Blues vs WildcatsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wasps vs Teme Valley CougarsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Invicta vs RavensWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Tornadoes vs JetsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Jailbirds vs InvictaWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Westside Blues vs JetsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Ravens vs WildcatsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Tornadoes vs Teme Valley CougarsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Wildcats vs JetsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
DateEventResultSeasonVenue
Panthers vs Green JaysWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Unicorns vs Westside RoyalsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Queen Bees vs St JamesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Novas vs JewelsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Panthers vs SirensWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Queen Bees vs JewelsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Novas vs Green JaysWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Unicorns vs St JamesWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Queen Bees vs Green JaysWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Sirens vs Westside RoyalsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Unicorns vs JewelsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Novas vs PanthersWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Novas vs SirensWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Queen Bees vs PanthersWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Westside Royals vs St JamesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Unicorns vs Green JaysWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Unicorns vs PanthersWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Sirens vs St JamesWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Queen Bees vs NovasWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Westside Royals vs JewelsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
St James vs JewelsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Unicorns vs NovasWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Queen Bees vs SirensWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Westside Royals vs Green JaysWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
St James vs Green JaysWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Unicorns vs Queen BeesWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Westside Royals vs PanthersWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Sirens vs JewelsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Westside Royals vs NovasWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
St James vs PanthersWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jewels vs Green JaysWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
St James vs NovasWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Unicorns vs SirensWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Westside Royals vs Queen BeesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Sirens vs Green JaysWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Jewels vs PanthersWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Westside Royals vs UnicornsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jewels vs NovasWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Green Jays vs PanthersWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
St James vs Queen BeesWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Jewels vs St JamesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Sirens vs Queen BeesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Green Jays vs NovasWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
St James vs UnicornsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Sirens vs PanthersWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jewels vs Queen BeesWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jewels vs UnicornsWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Westside Royals vs SirensWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs Queen BeesWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court One
Panthers vs NovasWinter 26/27
ThePoint4 Court Two
Panthers vs Queen BeesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
St James vs Westside RoyalsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Green Jays vs UnicornsWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Sirens vs NovasWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Novas vs Queen BeesWinter 26/27
Leominster Bridge Street Court One

Previous Seasons

League Tables

PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Bull Terriers6600002211289330
2Sapphires6500102261477926
3Knights6400112389414423
4Team BN630120128176-4817
5Wildcats610032157179-2212
6Geckos620301102208-10612
7Jailbirds600231109249-1400
PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Westside Blues5400011861186822
2Invicta540010116111521
3Wasps530020124117717
4Ravens520021116117-114
5Jets510031106130-2410
6Greenjays510040101156-559
PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Queen Bees5400011761175922
2Unicorns5400011531064722
3Sirens5401001251042120
4Westside Royals520021146142414
5Jewels51022096164-687
6St James500131123186-635

Fixtures

DateEventResultSeasonVenue
Bull Terriers vs Team BNSummer 2026
ThePoint4 Court Two
Knights vs JailbirdsSummer 2026
ThePoint4 Court One
Sapphires vs GeckosSummer 2026
ThePoint4 Court One
Sapphires vs Team BNSummer 2026
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs JailbirdsSummer 2026
ThePoint4 Court One
Knights vs WildcatsSummer 2026
Hereford Sixth Form Court One
Knights vs SapphiresSummer 2026
Hereford Sixth Form Court One
Bull Terriers vs WildcatsSummer 2026
Hereford Sixth Form Court Two
Geckos vs JailbirdsSummer 2026
Hereford Sixth Form Court One
Jailbirds vs WildcatsSummer 2026
Hereford Sixth Form Court One
Geckos vs Team BNSummer 2026
Hereford Sixth Form Court One
Bull Terriers vs SapphiresSummer 2026
Hereford Sixth Form Court Two
Team BN vs JailbirdsSummer 2026
Hereford Sixth Form Court One
Bull Terriers vs KnightsSummer 2026
ThePoint4 Court Two
Wildcats vs GeckosSummer 2026
Hereford Sixth Form Court One
Geckos vs KnightsSummer 2026
ThePoint4 Court One
Team BN vs WildcatsSummer 2026
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jailbirds vs SapphiresSummer 2026
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs GeckosSummer 2026
Hereford Sixth Form Court One
Wildcats vs SapphiresSummer 2026
Hereford Sixth Form Court One
Team BN vs KnightsSummer 2026
Hereford Sixth Form Court Two

League Tables

PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Sapphires1615000184145039177
2Beaumonts1614002073245827472
3Nemesis1611004165653512161
4Painscastle16910427366518556
5Bull Terriers1680341595637-4246
6Knights1641191506660-15434
7Rubies1632262527635-10827
8Lionesses1630552430667-23719
9Tornadoes1630940331661-33019
PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Geckos1614000273441432074
2Tigers161021125194427761
3Wildcats16801345805572351
4Westside Blues167003565153511648
5Wasps1671170465525-6045
6Jailbirds1670252502602-10044
7Jets1670251511587-7637
8Invicta1651152482552-7033
9Green Jays1630571466696-23024
PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Teme Valley18160001102621281482
2Ravens1816010196036259882
3Queen Bees1812122178551826767
4Westside Royals1812024083255727564
5Unicorns181123205464974963
6Sirens1871521501632-13134
7St James18301230310847-53718
8Panthers18301022314759-44517
9Jewels1820843247684-43715
10Jades1850730362815-45314

Fixtures

DateEventResultSeasonVenue
Beaumonts vs PainscastleWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Bull Terriers vs TornadoesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Sapphires vs LionessesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Knights vs RubiesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Painscastle vs SapphiresWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Nemesis vs Bull TerriersWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Tornadoes vs KnightsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Rubies vs BeaumontsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Lionesses vs PainscastleWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Beaumonts vs TornadoesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Sapphires vs RubiesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Knights vs NemesisWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Nemesis vs BeaumontsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Rubies vs LionessesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Tornadoes vs SapphiresWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Bull Terriers vs KnightsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Sapphires vs NemesisWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Lionesses vs TornadoesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Painscastle vs RubiesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Beaumonts vs Bull TerriersWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Knights vs BeaumontsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Tornadoes vs PainscastleWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Bull Terriers vs SapphiresWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Nemesis vs LionessesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Sapphires vs KnightsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Lionesses vs Bull TerriersWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Rubies vs TornadoesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Painscastle vs NemesisWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Nemesis vs RubiesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Beaumonts vs SapphiresWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Rubies vs Bull TerriersWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Lionesses vs BeaumontsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Tornadoes vs NemesisWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Painscastle vs KnightsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Nemesis vs Bull TerriersWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Rubies vs BeaumontsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Sapphires vs LionessesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Beaumonts vs PainscastleWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Bull Terriers vs TornadoesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Knights vs RubiesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Tornadoes vs KnightsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Painscastle vs SapphiresWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Sapphires vs RubiesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Lionesses vs PainscastleWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Beaumonts vs TornadoesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Knights vs NemesisWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs KnightsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Rubies vs LionessesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Nemesis vs BeaumontsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Tornadoes vs SapphiresWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Painscastle vs RubiesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Sapphires vs NemesisWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Lionesses vs TornadoesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Beaumonts vs Bull TerriersWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs SapphiresWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Nemesis vs LionessesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Knights vs BeaumontsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Tornadoes vs PainscastleWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Bull Terriers vs PainscastleWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Lionesses vs Bull TerriersWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Sapphires vs KnightsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Rubies vs TornadoesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Painscastle vs NemesisWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Knights vs LionessesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Nemesis vs RubiesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs PainscastleWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Beaumonts vs SapphiresWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Tornadoes vs NemesisWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Rubies vs Bull TerriersWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Painscastle vs KnightsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Lionesses vs BeaumontsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Knights vs LionessesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
DateEventResultSeasonVenue
Tigers vs InvictaWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Jets vs Green JaysWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wasps vs JailbirdsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Geckos vs Westside BluesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wildcats vs WaspsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs GeckosWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Westside Blues vs TigersWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jailbirds vs JetsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Geckos vs JailbirdsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Invicta vs Westside BluesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jets vs WildcatsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Tigers vs Green JaysWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jailbirds vs TigersWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wasps vs JetsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Green Jays vs InvictaWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wildcats vs GeckosWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Invicta vs JailbirdsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Tigers vs WildcatsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Westside Blues vs Green JaysWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Geckos vs WaspsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Westside Blues vs WildcatsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Green Jays vs JailbirdsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Invicta vs WaspsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Tigers vs JetsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Wasps vs Westside BluesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Geckos vs TigersWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Wildcats vs Green JaysWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jets vs InvictaWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Westside Blues vs JetsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jailbirds vs WildcatsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Invicta vs GeckosWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs WaspsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jets vs Green JaysWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Tigers vs InvictaWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Geckos vs Westside BluesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Wasps vs JailbirdsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wildcats vs WaspsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jailbirds vs JetsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs GeckosWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Westside Blues vs TigersWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wasps vs TigersWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Geckos vs JailbirdsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jets vs WildcatsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Invicta vs Westside BluesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Wildcats vs InvictaWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Tigers vs Green JaysWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jailbirds vs TigersWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wildcats vs GeckosWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Green Jays vs InvictaWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Wasps vs JetsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Invicta vs JailbirdsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Tigers vs WildcatsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Geckos vs WaspsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jailbirds vs Westside BluesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wasps vs TigersWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Westside Blues vs Green JaysWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Wildcats vs InvictaWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jets vs GeckosWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Westside Blues vs WildcatsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Tigers vs JetsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Invicta vs WaspsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Green Jays vs JailbirdsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Wildcats vs Green JaysWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Wasps vs Westside BluesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jets vs InvictaWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Geckos vs TigersWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Invicta vs GeckosWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Jailbirds vs WildcatsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Westside Blues vs JetsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs WaspsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Jailbirds vs Westside BluesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jets vs GeckosWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
DateEventResultSeasonVenue
St James vs Queen BeesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Unicorns vs JadesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Sirens vs JewelsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Panthers vs Teme ValleyWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jewels vs Westside RoyalsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Queen Bees vs SirensWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jades vs PanthersWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Teme Valley vs RavensWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Ravens vs Westside RoyalsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
St James vs UnicornsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Panthers vs St JamesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Teme Valley vs JadesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Ravens vs JewelsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Westside Royals V Queen BeesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Sirens vs UnicornsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jades vs RavensWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Unicorns vs Westside RoyalsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
St James vs Teme ValleyWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Queen Bees vs JewelsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Sirens vs PanthersWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jewels vs UnicornsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Ravens vs Queen BeesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jades vs St JamesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Westside Royals vs PanthersWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
St James vs RavensWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Sirens vs JadesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Panthers vs JewelsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Westside Royals vs Teme ValleyWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
St James vs SirensWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Ravens vs UnicornsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Queen Bees vs PanthersWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jades vs Westside RoyalsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jewels vs Teme ValleyWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Sirens vs RavensWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Teme Valley vs Queen BeesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Panthers vs UnicornsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jewels vs JadesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Westside Royals vs St JamesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
St James vs JewelsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Ravens vs Westside RoyalsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Unicorns vs Teme ValleyWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Queen Bees vs JadesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Ravens vs PanthersWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Unicorns vs JadesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
St James vs Queen BeesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Sirens vs Westside RoyalsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Panthers vs Teme ValleyWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Sirens vs JewelsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Jewels vs Westside RoyalsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Sirens vs UnicornsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Queen Bees vs SirensWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
St James vs UnicornsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Westside Royals vs Queen BeesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Ravens vs JewelsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Panthers vs St JamesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Teme Valley vs JadesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Jades vs RavensWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Unicorns vs Queen BeesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Unicorns vs Westside RoyalsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
St James vs Teme ValleyWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Queen Bees vs JewelsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Sirens vs PanthersWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jewels vs UnicornsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jades vs St JamesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Westside Royals vs PanthersWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Ravens vs Queen BeesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Teme Valley vs SirensWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
St James vs RavensWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Panthers vs JewelsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Sirens vs JadesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Unicorns vs Queen BeesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Westside Royals vs Teme ValleyWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Ravens vs UnicornsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
St James vs SirensWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Teme Valley vs RavensWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court One
Jades vs Westside RoyalsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Queen Bees vs PanthersWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Sirens vs RavensWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jewels vs Teme ValleyWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Teme Valley vs Queen BeesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Panthers vs UnicornsWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jewels vs JadesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Westside Royals vs St JamesWinter 25/26
ThePoint4 Court Two
St James vs JewelsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Sirens vs Westside RoyalsWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Unicorns vs Teme ValleyWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Queen Bees vs JadesWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Ravens vs PanthersWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Teme Valley vs SirensWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jades vs PanthersWinter 25/26
Leominster Bridge Street Court One

League Tables

PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Nemesis5500002117613525
2Sapphires540100162157520
3Beaumonts530101140162-2217
4Knights520020137161-248
5Rubies501031137171-348
6Bull Terriers501121108168-607
PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Wildcats6600001991207930
2Westside Blues65000023910213722
3Jets6400201681511722
4Wasps630120146184-3817
5Green Jays620121136165-2914
6Queen Bees600240129224-954
7Jailbirds600210112183-71-5
PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Ravens65100025411513928
2Unicorns6410011961296725
3Westside Royals6400201791611822
4Sirens6300121671343320
5Jades620130148159-1113
6Jewels62040097196-9910
7St James60033089236-1473

Fixtures

DateEventResultLeagueVenueArticle
Knights vs Sapphires2025 Summer Division One
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Beaumonts vs Rubies2025 Summer Division One
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Knights vs Nemesis2025 Summer Division One
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Beaumonts vs Sapphires2025 Summer Division One
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Beaumonts vs Bull Terriers2025 Summer Division One
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Beaumonts vs Knights2025 Summer Division One
ThePoint4 Court One
Nemesis vs Sapphires2025 Summer Division One
ThePoint4 Court One
Beaumonts vs Nemesis2025 Summer Division One
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs Sapphires2025 Summer Division One
ThePoint4 Court One
Rubies vs Sapphires2025 Summer Division One
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Bull Terriers vs Nemesis2025 Summer Division One
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Bull Terriers vs Knights2025 Summer Division One
ThePoint4 Court One
Nemesis vs Rubies2025 Summer Division One
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs Rubies2025 Summer Division One
ThePoint4 Court Two
Knights vs Rubies2025 Summer Division One
ThePoint4 Court Two
DateEventResultLeagueVenueArticle
Westside Blues vs Jets2025 Summer Division Two
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Jailbirds vs Wildcats2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs Wasps2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs Queen Bees was Hereford Honeys2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court One
Wildcats vs Jets2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court One
Jailbirds vs Wasps2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court Two
Westside Blues vs Wildcats2025 Summer Division Two
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Wasps vs Queen Bees was Hereford Honeys2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court One
Green Jays vs Jets2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court One
Jets vs Queen Bees was Hereford Honeys2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court One
Jailbirds vs Jets2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court Two
Wildcats vs Queen Bees was Hereford Honeys2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court Two
Wasps vs Jets2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jailbirds vs Queen Bees was Hereford Honeys2025 Summer Division Two
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Green Jays vs Westside Blues2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs Jailbirds2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court One
Westside Blues vs Queen Bees was Hereford Honeys2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court One
Wasps vs Wildcats2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court Two
Wasps vs Westside Blues2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs Wildcats2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jailbirds vs Westside Blues2025 Summer Division Two
ThePoint4 Court Two
DateEventResultLeagueVenueArticle
Jades vs Jewels2025 Summer Division Three
ThePoint4 Court One
Sirens vs St James2025 Summer Division Three
ThePoint4 Court One
Ravens vs Unicorns2025 Summer Division Three
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Sirens vs Unicorns2025 Summer Division Three
ThePoint4 Court Two
St James vs Westside Royals2025 Summer Division Three
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Jewels vs Ravens2025 Summer Division Three
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Ravens vs St James2025 Summer Division Three
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jewels vs Unicorns2025 Summer Division Three
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jewels vs Westside Royals2025 Summer Division Three
ThePoint4 Court One
Jades vs Sirens2025 Summer Division Three
ThePoint4 Court Two
St James vs Unicorns2025 Summer Division Three
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jades vs Unicorns2025 Summer Division Three
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Ravens vs Westside Royals2025 Summer Division Three
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Jewels vs St James2025 Summer Division Three
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Jades vs Ravens2025 Summer Division Three
ThePoint4 Court Two
Sirens vs Westside Royals2025 Summer Division Three
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Jades vs Westside Royals2025 Summer Division Three
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Unicorns vs Westside Royals2025 Summer Division Three
ThePoint4 Court One
Jewels vs Sirens2025 Summer Division Three
ThePoint4 Court One
Jades vs St James2025 Summer Division Three
ThePoint4 Court One
Ravens vs Sirens2025 Summer Division Three
ThePoint4 Court Two

League Tables

PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Nemesis1414000079634844870
2Beaumonts1412011056545610961
3Sapphires1410013061951810153
4Painscastle14800606355993646
5Bull Terriers1440163514648-13432
6Rubies1430371527729-20224
7Lionesses1420381423630-20720
8Geckos1420452398549-15119
PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Knights1613001163337126268
2Tornadoes1612003159838621265
3Tigers1610013153343110251
4Jailbirds168113161450111348
5Wasps1662341419524-10542
6Green Jays1660162511603-9235
7Hotshots1650524444574-13035
8Wildcats1640714336551-21529
9Invicta1621254328475-14716
PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Westside Blues1614002086135950272
2Jets1614011071134536671
3Queen Bees1611004070544326259
4Ravens16801426245269848
5Unicorns169005160247612647
6Sirens1670630461599-13838
7St James1540641429771-34226
8Jewels1610933292681-38914
9Panthers16201040219704-48514

Fixtures

DateEventResultLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
Sapphires vs Painscastle24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Beaumonts vs Geckos24/25 Winter Division One2025
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Nemesis vs Rubies24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Nemesis vs Beaumonts24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Sapphires vs Bull Terriers24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Lionesses vs Rubies24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs Painscastle24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Geckos vs Sapphires24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Rubies vs Beaumonts24/25 Winter Division One2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Nemesis vs Painscastle24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Lionesses vs Bull Terriers24/25 Winter Division One2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Sapphires vs Nemesis24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Painscastle vs Geckos24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs Rubies24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Beaumonts vs Sapphires24/25 Winter Division One2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Geckos vs Lionesses24/25 Winter Division One2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Lionesses vs Nemesis24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Rubies vs Sapphires24/25 Winter Division One2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Beaumonts vs Painscastle24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs Geckos24/25 Winter Division One2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Beaumonts vs Lionesses24/25 Winter Division One2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Geckos vs Rubies24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Nemesis vs Bull Terriers24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Painscastle vs Lionesses24/25 Winter Division One2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Geckos vs Nemesis24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Sapphires vs Lionesses24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Bull Terriers vs Beaumonts24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Painscastle vs Rubies24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Sapphires vs Painscastle24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Beaumonts vs Geckos24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Nemesis vs Rubies24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Nemesis vs Beaumonts24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Sapphires vs Bull Terriers24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Lionesses vs Rubies24/25 Winter Division One2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Bull Terriers vs Painscastle24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Rubies vs Beaumonts24/25 Winter Division One2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Geckos vs Sapphires24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Lionesses vs Bull Terriers24/25 Winter Division One2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Nemesis vs Painscastle24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Sapphires vs Nemesis24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Painscastle vs Geckos24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs Rubies24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Beaumonts vs Sapphires24/25 Winter Division One2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Geckos vs Lionesses24/25 Winter Division One2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Lionesses vs Nemesis24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Rubies vs Sapphires24/25 Winter Division One2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Beaumonts vs Painscastle24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs Geckos24/25 Winter Division One2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Geckos vs Rubies24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Nemesis vs Bull Terriers24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Beaumonts vs Lionesses24/25 Winter Division One2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Painscastle vs Lionesses24/25 Winter Division One2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Geckos vs Nemesis24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs Beaumonts24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Sapphires vs Lionesses24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Painscastle vs Rubies24/25 Winter Division One2025
ThePoint4 Court One

test

DateEventResultLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
Hotshots v Wasps24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Tornadoes vs Wildcats24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jailbirds v Tigers24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Knights vs Tornadoes24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Invicta vs Green Jays24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Tigers vs Invicta24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Wasps vs Jailbirds24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Knights v Hotshots24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jailbirds vs Wildcats24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Invicta vs Wasps24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Wildcats v Hotshots24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Knights vs Jailbirds24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs Tigers24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Green Jays vs Wasps24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wildcats vs Invicta24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Tornadoes v Hotshots24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Tigers vs Wasps24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Hotshots v Jailbirds24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Invicta vs Knights24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Tornadoes vs Jailbirds24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs Wildcats24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Knights vs Green Jays24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Tigers vs Wildcats24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Tornadoes vs Invicta24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Green Jays vs Tornadoes24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Tigers vs Knights24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Hotshots v Invicta24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Wildcats vs Wasps24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Wasps vs Knights24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Tornadoes vs Tigers24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jailbirds vs Invicta24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Hotshots v Greenjays24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wildcats vs Knights24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Hotshots v Tigers24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jailbirds vs Green Jays24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wasps vs Tornadoes24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Hotshots v Wasps24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Tornadoes vs Wildcats24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jailbirds vs Tigers24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Knights vs Tornadoes24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Invicta vs Green Jays24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Wildcats v Hotshots24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wasps vs Jailbirds24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Tigers vs Invicta24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Knights v Hotshots24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jailbirds vs Wildcats24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Invicta vs Wasps24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Knights vs Jailbirds24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs Tigers24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Green Jays vs Wasps24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Tornadoes v Hotshots24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wildcats vs Invicta24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Tigers vs Wasps24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Invicta vs Knights24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Hotshots v Jailbirds24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs Wildcats24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Tornadoes vs Jailbirds24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Knights vs Green Jays24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Tigers vs Wildcats24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Tornadoes vs Invicta24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Green Jays vs Tornadoes24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Hotshots v Invicta24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Tigers vs Knights24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wasps vs Wildcats24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Tornadoes vs Tigers24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wasps vs Knights24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Hotshots v Greenjays24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jailbirds vs Invicta24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Hotshots v Tigers24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wildcats vs Knights24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Jailbirds vs Green Jays24/25 Winter Division Two2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Wasps vs Tornadoes24/25 Winter Division Two2025
ThePoint4 Court One
DateEventResultLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
Sirens v Jewels24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Panthers vs Ravens24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Unicorns vs Jets24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Hereford Honeys vs St James24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Westside Blues v Sirens24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jets v Hereford Honey's24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jewels vs Panthers24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Ravens vs Unicorns24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Westside Blues vs Panthers24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Unicorns vs Jewels24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Westside Blues vs Jewels24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Hereford Honeys vs Ravens24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
St. James v Jets24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Sirens V Panthers24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Westside Blues vs Unicorns24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jewels vs Hereford Honeys24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Hereford Honeys vs Westside Blues24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court One
St James vs Ravens24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Sirens V Unicorns24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Jets v Ravens24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
St James vs Jewels24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Sirens V Ravens24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Westside Blues vs St James24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Sirens v Hereford Honey's24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jets v Jewels24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Panthers vs Unicorns24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
St. James v Sirens24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jets v Westside Blues24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Panthers vs Hereford Honeys24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Ravens vs Jewels24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Ravens vs Westside Blues24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Sirens v Jets24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Panthers vs St James24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Unicorns vs Hereford Honeys24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Unicorns vs St James24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jets v Panthers24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Sirens v Jewels24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Panthers vs Ravens24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Unicorns vs Jets24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Hereford Honeys vs St James24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Westside Blues v Sirens24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jewels vs Panthers24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jets v Hereford Honey's24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Ravens vs Unicorns24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Westside Blues vs Panthers24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Unicorns vs Jewels24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Westside Blues vs Jewels24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
St. James v Jets24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Hereford Honeys vs Ravens24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Sirens v Panthers24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Westside Blues vs Unicorns24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jewels vs Hereford Honeys24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
St James vs Ravens24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Hereford Honeys vs Westside Blues24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Sirens v Unicorns24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court One
St James vs Jewels24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jets v Ravens24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Sirens v Ravens24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Westside Blues vs St James24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jets v Jewels24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court One
Sirens v Hereford Honey's24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Panthers vs Unicorns24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
St. James v Sirens24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jets v Westside Blues24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Ravens vs Jewels24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Panthers vs Hereford Honeys24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Sirens v Jets24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Ravens vs Westside Blues24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Unicorns vs Hereford Honeys24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Panthers vs St James24/25 Winter Division Three2025
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Unicorns vs St James24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jets v Panthers24/25 Winter Division Three2025
ThePoint4 Court Two

League Tables

PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Nemesis66000026710416330
2Sapphires6500102341656926
3Rubies6300301971871018
4Knights730211183246-6318
5Bull Terriers620121187215-2814
6Painscastle620130195226-3113
7Tornadoes600420104240-1362
PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Green Jays6500012071327527
2Invicta6400201611303122
3Westside Blues6320101801532722
4Jailbirds6310202071327520
5Wasps622101108156-4818
6Tigers610131136191-5510
7Wildcats60131188193-1056
PosTeamPWDL 0ptL 1ptL 2ptGFGAGDPts
1Queen Bees6500012101238727
2Unicorns6410101941276724
3Ravens6410102001406024
4Jewels6300211501361419
5Sirens630111168175-718
6St James610131159190-3110
7Panthers60060047237-1900

Fixtures

Summer League - Division One

DateEventResultVenue
Bull Terriers vs Rubies
ThePoint4 Court One
Nemesis vs Painscastle
ThePoint4 Court One
Knights vs Nemesis
ThePoint4 Court One
Painscastle vs Sapphires
ThePoint4 Court One
Tornadoes vs Rubies
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Bull Terriers vs Nemesis
ThePoint4 Court One
Knights vs Sapphires
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Knights vs Tornadoes
ThePoint4 Court One
Nemesis vs Sapphires
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs Knights
ThePoint4 Court Two
Bull Terriers vs Painscastle
ThePoint4 Court One
Knights vs Rubies
ThePoint4 Court Two
Sapphires vs Tornadoes
ThePoint4 Court One
Nemesis vs Tornadoes
ThePoint4 Court One
Painscastle vs Rubies
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs Sapphires
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Nemesis vs Rubies
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Knights vs Painscastle
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Bull Terriers vs Tornadoes
ThePoint4 Court One
Painscastle vs Tornadoes
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Sapphires vs Rubies
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One

Summer League - Division Two

DateEventResultVenue
Green Jays vs Wildcats
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Tigers vs Wasps
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Wasps vs Westside Blues
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Invicta vs Wildcats
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Jailbirds vs Tigers
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Green Jays vs Invicta
ThePoint4 Court One
Westside Blues vs Wildcats
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs Westside Blues
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Invicta vs Tigers
ThePoint4 Court Two
Wasps vs Wildcats
ThePoint4 Court One
Tigers vs Westside Blues
ThePoint4 Court One
Jailbirds vs Westside Blues
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs Tigers
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
Invicta vs Westside Blues
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jailbirds vs Wildcats
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Green Jays vs Jailbirds
ThePoint4 Court Two
Invicta vs Wasps
ThePoint4 Court Two
Invicta vs Jailbirds
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs Wasps
ThePoint4 Court One
Tigers vs Wildcats
ThePoint4 Court Two

Summer League - Division Three

DateEventResultVenue
St James vs Unicorns
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Belles vs Panthers
ThePoint4 Court Two
Ravens vs Jewels
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Hereford Honeys vs Panthers
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Unicorns vs Ravens
ThePoint4 Court Two
Belles vs Jewels
ThePoint4 Court Two
St James vs Ravens
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Belles vs Hereford Honeys
ThePoint4 Court Two
Unicorns vs Jewels
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Hereford Honeys vs Ravens
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Panthers vs Unicorns
Hereford Sixth Form College Court One
St James vs Jewels
ThePoint4 Court Two
Panthers vs St James
ThePoint4 Court Two
Hereford Honeys vs Unicorns
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Belles vs St James
ThePoint4 Court Two
Hereford Honeys vs St James
ThePoint4 Court One
Panthers vs Jewels
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Belles vs Ravens
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Hereford Honeys vs Jewels
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Belles vs Unicorns
Hereford Sixth Form College Court Two
Panthers vs Ravens
ThePoint4 Court One

League Tables

Winter 23 Results

Fixtures

Winter 2024

DateEventResultVenue
Belles vs Hereford Honeys
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Beaumonts vs Bull Terriers
ThePoint4 Court One
Invicta vs Vixens
ThePoint4 Court Two
Nemesis vs Painscastle
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Sapphires vs Tornadoes
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Panthers vs Westside Blues
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
St James vs Wildcats
ThePoint4 Court One
Geckos vs Green Jays
ThePoint4 Court Two
Rubies vs Starshots
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jailbirds vs Warriors
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
St James vs Wildcats
ThePoint4 Court One
Hereford Honeys vs Panthers
ThePoint4 Court Two
Lionesses vs Nemesis
ThePoint4 Court One
Tigers vs Vixens
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Green Jays vs Invicta
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Westside Blues vs St James
ThePoint4 Court Two
St James vs Unicorns
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Belles vs Panthers
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs Vixens
ThePoint4 Court One
Warriors vs Rubies
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Hereford Honeys vs Westside Blues
ThePoint4 Court Two
Wasps vs Wildcats
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Starshots vs Tigers
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Green Jays vs Jailbirds
ThePoint4 Court Two
Painscastle vs Tornadoes
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Unicorns vs Wasps
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Bull Terriers vs Lionesses
ThePoint4 Court One
Beaumonts vs Sapphires
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Panthers vs St James
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Knights vs Nemesis
ThePoint4 Court One
Geckos vs Invicta
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jailbirds vs Rubies
ThePoint4 Court One
Lionesses vs Painscastle
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Westside Blues vs Unicorns
ThePoint4 Court Two
Geckos vs Starshots
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Nemesis vs Sapphires
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Invicta vs Warriors
ThePoint4 Court One
Belles vs Wildcats
ThePoint4 Court Two
St James vs Wasps
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jailbirds vs Starshots
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Invicta vs Rubies
ThePoint4 Court Two
Panthers vs Unicorns
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Beaumonts vs Lionesses
ThePoint4 Court One
Belles vs Westside Blues
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Bull Terriers vs Nemesis
ThePoint4 Court One
Hereford Honeys vs St James
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Green Jays vs Warriors
ThePoint4 Court Two
Belles vs St James
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Panthers vs Wasps
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Knights vs Painscastle
ThePoint4 Court One
Geckos vs Warriors
ThePoint4 Court Two
Westside Blues vs Wildcats
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Rubies vs Tigers
ThePoint4 Court Two
Hereford Honeys vs Unicorns
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Lionesses vs Sapphires
ThePoint4 Court One
Belles vs Unicorns
ThePoint4 Court One
Nemesis vs Tornadoes
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Green Jays vs Tigers
ThePoint4 Court Two
Warriors vs Starshots
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Geckos vs Jailbirds
ThePoint4 Court Two
Rubies vs Vixens
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Hereford Honeys vs Wasps
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Beaumonts vs Painscastle
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Beaumonts vs Nemesis
ThePoint4 Court Two
Invicta vs Starshots
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Green Jays vs Rubies
ThePoint4 Court One
Geckos vs Vixens
ThePoint4 Court One
Knights vs Sapphires
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Lionesses vs Tornadoes
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Bull Terriers vs Painscastle
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jailbirds vs Tigers
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Beaumonts vs Tornadoes
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Invicta vs Jailbirds
ThePoint4 Court Two
Starshots vs Vixens
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Unicorns vs Wildcats
ThePoint4 Court One
Belles vs Wasps
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Warriors vs Tigers
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Bull Terriers vs Sapphires
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Geckos vs Rubies
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Jailbirds vs Vixens
ThePoint4 Court Two
Westside Blues vs Wasps
ThePoint4 Court One
Knights vs Tornadoes
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Invicta vs Tigers
ThePoint4 Court Two
Green Jays vs Starshots
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Hereford Honeys vs Wildcats
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Warriors vs Vixens
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs Tornadoes
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Painscastle vs Sapphires
ThePoint4 Court Two
Geckos vs Tigers
ThePoint4 Court One
Panthers vs Wildcats
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Knights vs Lionesses
ThePoint4 Court Two
Invicta vs Vixens
ThePoint4 Court Two
Belles vs Hereford Honeys
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Nemesis vs Painscastle
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Beaumonts vs Bull Terriers
ThePoint4 Court One
Geckos vs Green Jays
ThePoint4 Court Two
Panthers vs Westside Blues
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Sapphires vs Tornadoes
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
St James vs Wildcats
ThePoint4 Court One
Rubies vs Starshots
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs Knights
ThePoint4 Court One
Jailbirds vs Warriors
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Hereford Honeys vs Panthers
ThePoint4 Court Two
Lionesses vs Nemesis
ThePoint4 Court Two
Tigers vs Vixens
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Green Jays vs Invicta
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Westside Blues vs St James
ThePoint4 Court Two
Belles vs Panthers
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
St James vs Unicorns
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Hereford Honeys vs Westside Blues
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Wasps vs Wildcats
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Geckos vs Tigers
ThePoint4 Court One
Painscastle vs Tornadoes
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Unicorns vs Wasps
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Bull Terriers vs Lionesses
ThePoint4 Court One
Beaumonts vs Sapphires
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Green Jays vs Jailbirds
ThePoint4 Court Two
Belles vs Wildcats
ThePoint4 Court Two
Panthers vs St James
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Geckos vs Invicta
ThePoint4 Court Two
Knights vs Nemesis
ThePoint4 Court One
Westside Blues vs Unicorns
ThePoint4 Court Two
Lionesses vs Painscastle
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jailbirds vs Rubies
ThePoint4 Court One
Geckos vs Starshots
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Invicta vs Warriors
ThePoint4 Court One
St James vs Wasps
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Nemesis vs Sapphires
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Belles vs Westside Blues
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Panthers vs Unicorns
ThePoint4 Court Two
Beaumonts vs Lionesses
ThePoint4 Court One
Jailbirds vs Starshots
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Hereford Honeys vs St James
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Invicta vs Rubies
ThePoint4 Court Two
Bull Terriers vs Nemesis
ThePoint4 Court One
Green Jays vs Warriors
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Geckos vs Warriors
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Panthers vs Wasps
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Belles vs St James
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Knights vs Painscastle
ThePoint4 Court One
Westside Blues vs Wildcats
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Hereford Honeys vs Unicorns
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Lionesses vs Sapphires
ThePoint4 Court One
Rubies vs Tigers
ThePoint4 Court Two
Belles vs Unicorns
ThePoint4 Court One
Warriors vs Starshots
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Green Jays vs Tigers
ThePoint4 Court Two
Nemesis vs Tornadoes
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Hereford Honeys vs Wasps
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Rubies vs Vixens
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Beaumonts vs Painscastle
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Geckos vs Jailbirds
ThePoint4 Court Two
Geckos vs Vixens
ThePoint4 Court One
Beaumonts vs Nemesis
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Knights vs Sapphires
ThePoint4 Court Two
Invicta vs Starshots
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Bull Terriers vs Painscastle
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Lionesses vs Tornadoes
ThePoint4 Court Two
Jailbirds vs Tigers
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Green Jays vs Rubies
ThePoint4 Court One
Invicta vs Jailbirds
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Beaumonts vs Tornadoes
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Unicorns vs Wildcats
ThePoint4 Court One
Bull Terriers vs Sapphires
Warriors vs Tigers
ThePoint4 Court Two
Belles vs Wasps
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Starshots vs Vixens
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Green Jays vs Starshots
Leominster Bridge Street Court Two
Geckos vs Rubies
ThePoint4 Court One
Knights vs Tornadoes
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Jailbirds vs Invicta
ThePoint4 Court Two
Westside Blues vs Wasps
ThePoint4 Court One
Hereford Honeys vs Wildcats
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Invicta vs Tigers
ThePoint4 Court Two
Bull Terriers vs Tornadoes
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Warriors vs Vixens
ThePoint4 Court One
Painscastle vs Sapphires
ThePoint4 Court Two
Knights vs Lionesses
ThePoint4 Court Two
Panthers vs Wildcats
Leominster Bridge Street Court One
Green Jays vs Vixens
ThePoint4 Court One
Warriors vs Rubies
ThePoint4 Court Two
Beaumonts vs Knights
ThePoint4 Court One
Starshots vs Tigers
ThePoint4 Court Two

League Tables

Summer 23 Results

Winter 2023 League Tables

Winter 22 Results

Summer 2022 League Tables

Summer 22 Results

Winter 2022 League Tables

Winter 21 Results
Scroll to Top